NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (6-8-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane1612921-341027116.90
LWAlex DeBrincat178715-261015115.69
CJonathan Toews178513262015115.69
CArtem Anisimov17279-40000229.09
DBrent Seabrook17279015100424.76
DHenri Jokiharju17088-212000450.00
LWBrandon Saad16448321103611.11
CNick Schmaltz16268-76100248.33
DErik Gustafsson17167-310000293.45
RWDominik Kahun1716700000283.57
DDuncan Keith17077115000290.00
DJan Rutta14145-24000175.88
LWAlexandre Fortin14224-420012010.00
CDavid Kampf13213-220001910.53
CMarcus Kruger162022140011612.50
LWChris Kunitz16022-72000180.00
DBrandon Manning14112-85000119.09
DBrandon Davidson6011-41500050.00
RWJohn Hayden10101-62000714.29
CLuke Johnson10011-68000160.00
LWAndreas Martinsen9011-21000060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford95273.073604027274.901
Cam Ward84893.933231032282.887

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.