NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (7-8-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall1651419-310001588.62
RWKyle Palmieri1610818-2125024721.28
CTravis Zajac157613320012231.82
CNico Hischier153912-30200368.33
DDamon Severson163912-281002810.71
CBrian Boyle15617-6124013020.00
DWill Butcher16167-50000224.55
CBlake Coleman165273100013813.16
DSami Vatanen16167-38100442.27
CJean-Sebastien Dea14325160011915.79
LWMarcus Johansson15235-96100267.69
DMirco Mueller15055-57000180.00
LWMiles Wood16145-523000382.63
DAndy Greene1603316000180.00
DBen Lovejoy13033210000200.00
RWStefan Noesen12123-412000175.88
LWJesper Bratt3022-2000060.00
RWJoey Anderson7011-34000120.00
LWBrett Seney6101-62000520.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville50002000030.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-
RWDrew Stafford5000-3200070.00
DEgor Yakovlev1000-1000020.00
CPavel Zacha1100007000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid147932.807515237416.911
Cory Schneider41614.81030101386.849

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.