NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Jose Sharks (3-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DBrent Burns7257-410000229.09
CLogan Couture7167-20000166.25
LWEvander Kane4426243011330.77
CTomas Hertl7235-220101612.50
DErik Karlsson6044-60000120.00
CDylan Gambrell6033-3000030.00
CBarclay Goodrow7303012001933.33
RWKevin Labanc7213-961012010.00
LWPatrick Marleau321312100825.00
LWTimo Meier7112-22000214.76
CJoe Thornton7022-51400070.00
LWLean Bergmann6011-3200080.00
DBrenden Dillon701131100080.00
DMario Ferraro7011-2200070.00
RWMelker Karlsson7011-2200070.00
LWMarcus Sorensen4101-214000425.00
RWJonny Brodzinski2000-1000040.00
DTrevor Carrick30000500010.00
DTim Heed30001000030.00
DJacob Middleton1000000000-
DDalton Prout10000000010.00
LWLukas Radil6000-2000070.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic7000-8000050.00
LWDanil Yurtaykin4000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones52783.242301015153.902
Aaron Dell31373.4811000869.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.