NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (23-22-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller49112334-14161041149.65
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4962026-15264011095.50
LWAlex Galchenyuk3981725-12185007510.67
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
CDerek Stepan49101323-1141221327.58
LWRichard Panik46101121-3280128511.76
RWVinnie Hinostroza3971118-108102729.72
DAlex Goligoski4321517-96000504.00
CBrad Richardson4011516-4180327315.07
CNick Cousins4951015-721000935.38
RWChristian Fischer4911415-13230008213.41
LWLawson Crouse4886141580206911.59
DJordan Oesterle404913010200488.33
DJakob Chychrun313811-1020200763.95
RWConor Garland228311483025813.79
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
CJordan Weal343710-816000348.82
RWJosh Archibald3545909001439.30
DKevin Connauton34066122000550.00
CMario Kempe2833644000319.68
DNiklas Hjalmarsson49055828000370.00
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DIlya Lyubushkin29033-124000180.00
LWMichael Bunting410110000520.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper2615502.63111141168794.914
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.